ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,027 SqFt1/43 43Open Sun 11AM-2PM
$600,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,335 SqFt1/37 37Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$650,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$920,000
$950,000
3.2%1436 Via Merano ST, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Marcia J. Alves of LPT Realty, LLC

$585,000
$615,000
4.9%2304 Llewellyn DR, Las Vegas, NV 89102
Listed by Marcia J. Alves of Simply Vegas

$585,000
$590,000
0.8%1314 Reef Point AVE, Henderson, NV 89074
Listed by Marcia J. Alves of Simply Vegas

$540,000
$559,900
3.6%5361 Cabrito DR, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

$535,990
$535,990
559 Ruby Robin AVE #Lot 746, Henderson, NV 89011
Listed by Frances Marks of D R Horton Inc

$505,000
$515,000
1.9%10233 Birch Bluff LN, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Listed by Marcia J. Alves of Simply Vegas

$499,999
$550,000
9.1%2746 Canarsy CT, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Brenda J. Wynn of BHHS Nevada Properties

$490,000
$499,999
2.0%52 Mesa Rivera ST, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Marcia J. Alves of Simply Vegas

$475,000
$455,000
4.4%7956 McDowell DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Listed by Tom Mullin of BHHS Nevada Properties

$475,000
$495,000
4.0%5329 Gaborone AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Listed by Ahmad Sharif-Yazdi of 88 Realty

$435,000
$435,000
361 Andy Wheeler DR, Henderson, NV 89011
Listed by Marcia J. Alves of LPT Realty, LLC

$421,758
$421,758
200 Vanhoy AVE, Henderson, NV 89011
Listed by Frank J Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

$420,000
$420,000
6553 Churnet Valley AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Listed by Mary Dickerson of All Vegas Valley Realty

$419,000
$420,000
0.2%7459 Aurora Glow ST, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Listed by Alon Wizen of United Realty Group

$415,000
$415,000
1073 Fishing ST, Henderson, NV 89011
Listed by David M. Sur of Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

$410,000
$415,000
1.2%1524 Bonita AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89104
Listed by Marcia J. Alves of LPT Realty, LLC

$395,000
$399,700
1.2%288 Whitney Crest ST, Henderson, NV 89015
Listed by Marcia J. Alves of LPT Realty, LLC

$365,000
$369,990
1.3%8138 Lake Chippewa ST, Las Vegas, NV 89113
Listed by Arlene Olimberio of All Access Realty & Property M

$305,000
$299,900
1.7%4745 Madrigal WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Listed by Marcia J. Alves of LPT Realty, LLC

See Less